Départementale 2019

Résultats  du championnat  départemental individuel

34 podiums !  les médailles :

  • 16   or
  • 11   argent
  • 7    bronze

 

Féminines

Fédérale B 8 ans :

  • 4ème      Clémentine Queffelec Hird
  • 5ème      Aimé Notari
  • 7ème      Solenn Leret
  • 9ème      Juliette Jean
  • 10ème    Nina Debaut
  • 11ème    Lilou Charrier
  • 18ème    Libérine Joubert

 Fédérale B 9 ans :

  • 2ème      🥈 Leeloo Prevaud
  • 4ème          Inès Guyton

Fédérale B 10 ans :

  • 1ère        🥇 Maïlie Depeyras

Fédérale B 11 ans :

  • 1ère          🥇 Léane Armand Baudet
  • 3ème       🥉 Naomi Messal
  • 6ème          Constance Poitou

 

Fédérale A 10-11 ans :

  • 3ème        🥉 Célia Tesseron Morceau
  • 5ème             Liloo Fazilleau
  • 7ème             Léa Mesrine
  • 8ème             Laurine Moinet
  • 9ème             Domitille Robineau
  • 10ème           Maya Héraud Caingnard
  • 11ème           Crystal Jobit et Maylis Souchard De Lavoreille
  • 13ème           Charlène Perrot
  • 15ème           Khadija Badji
  • 17ème           Ninon Besnard
  • 18ème           Léonore Ducouret
  • 22ème          Clarisse Levavasseur Chevalier
  • 25ème           Elaïa Arlin

 

Fédérale A 12-13 ans :

  • 5ème        Léna Moinard
  • 7ème        Sakura Gramain
  • 15ème      Lisa Bornet
  • 17ème      Anna Herbelot
  • 18ème      Fiona Roméo
  • 20ème      Novalie Boissy
  • 24ème      Erell Geneste
  • 26ème      Rose Danjou
  • 27ème      Amandine Oger
  • 28ème      Cassandre Queffelec Hird
  • 29ème      Justine Chat
  • 30ème      Sasha Martin
  • 31ème      Manon Poitou

 

Fédérale A 14-15 ans :

  • 1ère         🥇Anahlia Gadras
  • 2ème      🥈 Zélie Leret
  • 5ème          Morganne Millet
  • 8ème          Nora Pasqueraud
  • 10ème        Sarah Taibi
  • 20ème       Chanelle Martin–Lavarie Molere de Lompuy
  • 24ème       Marie Blanchon

 

Fédérale A 16-17 ans :

  • 4ème        Élise Renard
  • 5ème        Harmony Piterois
  • 8ème        Manon Gombeau
  • 10ème      Amandine Guesdon
  • 11ème       Emmy Fillay
  • 12ème       Justine Laprune
  • 15ème       Margot Bariteau
  • 17ème       Elsa Di Leonardo
  • 18ème       Alycia Lardant

 

Fédérale A 18 ans et + :

  • 4ème        Fanny Michaud
  • 8ème        Michèle Dabin
  • 9ème        Marie Defarge

 

Nationale 12 ans :         4ème Melvina Wenterstein

 

Nationale 13 ans :         2ème 🥈 Lili Garcia

 

Nationale 15 ans

  • 2ème        🥈 Thoinon Gombeau
  • 3ème        🥉 Carla Thomas

 

Nationale 17 ans :         1ère 🥇Ysaure Barreau Gonfalone

 

Garçons


Régionale 7 ans :         1er 🥇 Oscar Héraud Caingnard

 

Régionale 8 ans :    

  • 1er         🥇 Paul Brotier
  • 3ème        Adam Rupa

 

 

Régionale 9 ans

  • 1er         🥇Aurel Garcia
  • 2ème    🥈 Lovane Wenterstein
  • 5ème        Briac Héraud Caingnard
  • 6ème        Lorenzo Puchot

Régionale 10 ans

  • 1er         🥇Chadi El Khammouri
  • 5ème        Tyliann Lachayse Goguet

 

Fédérale B 10-13 ans

  • 1er         🥇 Pierre Bordas
  • 2ème    🥈 Esteben Arlin
  • 3ème    🥉 Nolan Bouquet

 

Fédérale B 14 et + 

  • 1er         🥇 Brad Champin
  • 2ème    🥈 Remy Houpert
  • 3ème    🥉 Grégoire Levavasseur
  • 4ème        Anthony Resterou
  • 5ème        Aramé Shashikyan

 

Fédérale A 12-13 ans     1er 🥇 Clément Detraz

 

Fédérale A 14 et +

  • 1er        🥇 Antonin Godinaud
  • 2ème        Hugo Souquet

 

Nationale A 10 ans    1er 🥇 Iban Descoubes

 

Nationale A 11 ans    2ème 🥈 Axel Garcia

 

Nationale A 13 ans

  • 2ème         🥈 Matéo Brotier
  • 3ème         🥉 Guillem Recoquillon
  • 4ème             Adrien Maillé

 

Nationale A 14 ans

  • 1er            🥇 Noan Barreau Gonfalone
  • 2ème        🥈 Enzo Leduc

 

Nationale B 15        1er 🥇 Giovanni Fernandez

 

Nationale A 18 ans    1er 🥇 Louis Boisson